


coolmath-games.com
Get leads like Coolmath-games — and thousands more
Build targeted lists by tech stack, and more
AI Deep Dive Analysis
Generate an AI-powered deep dive article about coolmath-games.com using all available data.
What tech stack does Coolmath-games use?
How much traffic does Coolmath-games get?
No analytics data available
Get traffic analytics, rankings, backlinks, and keyword data.
How is Coolmath-games's SEO?
Open Graph Image

https://www.coolmathgames.com/themes/custom/coolmath/assets/images/CMG_OG_image.png
Meta Tags
Cool Math Games - Free Online Games for Learning and Fun
Coolmath Games is a brain-training site for everyone, where logic & thinking & math meets fun & games. These games have no violence, no empty action, just a lot of challenges that will make you forget you're getting a mental workout!
H1 Tags
Schema Types
Who works at Coolmath-games?
Loading leads...
What do customers think of Coolmath-games?
No Trustpilot reviews available for this company.
Frequently Asked Questions about Coolmath-games
What does Coolmath-games do?
What technologies does Coolmath-games use?
Export Data
Unlock all exports
Download CSVs, JSONs & full reports
How to contact Coolmath-games?
Contact Information
Export coolmath-games.com Data
Download the complete tech stack, analytics, leads, and company data for coolmath-games.com in JSON or CSV format. Use it for your sales pipeline, competitive analysis, or research.
Raw JSON Data
Click "Show" to view the raw API response data
About coolmath-games.com
Coolmath Games is a brain-training site for everyone, where logic & thinking & math meets fun & games. These games have no violence, no empty action, just a lot of challenges that will make you forget you're getting a mental workout!
Company Overview
coolmath-games.com Social Media
Contact coolmath-games.com
Email Addresses
Phone Numbers
Technology Stack
coolmath-games.com uses 20 technologies across their website including Next.js, Tailwind CSS, Bootstrap, Ant Design, DaisyUI, and more.
Frontend Frameworks
Next.js
CSS Frameworks
Tailwind CSS, Bootstrap
UI Libraries
Ant Design, DaisyUI
Build Tools
Vite
Web Standards
PWA, Twitter Cards
Performance
Priority Hints, Lazy Loading
Frequently Asked Questions
What is coolmath-games.com?
What technologies does coolmath-games.com use?
How do I contact coolmath-games.com?
What are coolmath-games.com's social media accounts?
Related Searches
This page provides publicly available information about coolmath-games.com. Data is collected from various public sources and may not always be up to date. For the most accurate information, please visit coolmath-games.com directly at https://coolmath-games.com.